Popup content
MALE SCAMMERS. com
First name: Jan
Last name: Goode
Age: 54
AKA:
Walton Vince
AKA:
Walton Vince
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Lagos (Nigeria)
Also claims to be in:
Amersfoort, Netherlands; Florida, USA; Cork, Ireland; Dublin, Ireland; Germany
Phone number(s):
32460245711
13217549274
E-mail address(es):
jangoodeee@gmail.com
waltonvince84@gmail.com
Skype: live:jan-goode
Operates on site(s):
Google Hangouts, Tinder

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on August, 8, 2022)
Martine (Netherlands)


Claims to be engineer on a oil rig. Had a daughter called Sonia in boardingschool who died in 2021. Claims to be widower. Asks for money to support him. Misuse the pictures of a journalist from Oekraine. Unfortunately i was to gullible and paid thousands of Euro's. He likes you to pay in bitcoins. If you refuse to pay he get very angry and starts to threaten you with his ex.

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2022-08-08    Last updated: 2022-08-08    Views: 410