Popup content
MALE SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: David
Last name: Martinez
Age: 60
AKA:
Mark Kelly
AKA:
Mark Kelly
Name aliases:
Davi, Davida, Davidde, Davide, Davide, Davido, Davids, Dawid, Marc, Marck, Markie, Markk
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Lagos (Nigeria)
Also claims to be in:
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA; Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Phone number(s):
2347011128548
E-mail address(es):
markkelly845@gmail.com
d.mart007@yahoo.com
Operates on site(s):
A Free Dating

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 1, 2021)
Jane (USA)


This man sent me pictures and had been writing me more than several letters. This is what he sent and I researched on the internet and discovered it to be a scam:
"My name is David Martinez I was born 03-25-1961 also was born to a loving couple, a home, by a Spanish American man from the North Wales area of Pennsylvania, and a Polish Mother from Warsaw.
My father was an international business man who met this Polish orphan whose family was close friends. She says there was something about the man that no woman could ever resist. Sometimes she says she sees same in me, lol..... The present project is my last on the field and I shall quit field works and continue my works from my home office while I let the rest of the team do the field ops. I think i really have gotten to this height cost embraced work for so long.
Now I feel I can settle with a woman I love and who would love me in return."

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2021-06-01    Last updated: 2021-06-01    Views: 233