Popup content
MALE SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Jimmy
Last name: Adam
Age: 46
AKA:
Jimmy Adams
AKA:
Jimmy Adams
Name aliases:
Jim, Jommy
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Lagos (Nigeria)
Also claims to be in:
Leesburg, Virginia, USA; United Kingdom
E-mail address(es):
adamsjim317@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Tagged

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on January, 12, 2021)
Eloha (USA)


Money scammer.
His message to me:
"Hello friend My name is Mr. Jim Adams, a staff of Ts Bank here in UK, I'm contacting you to assist me and receive some amount of funds £2.5 Million British Pounds, left by one of our late customer who died in a fatal accident on April 2007, a citizen of your country, contact me through Email: adamsjim317@gmail.com .for more details, you can also provide me your email address for better communication Regards Jim Adam"

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2021-01-12    Last updated: 2021-01-12    Views: 392