Popup content
MALE SCAMMERS. com
   
ROMANCE SCAMMER Michael Andrew Hurley
First name: Michael Andrew
Last name: Hurley
Age: 63
AKA:
Albert Jordaner
AKA:
Albert Jordaner
Name aliases:
Andreaw, Andreev, Andrews, Andry, Mechael, Michale, Michel, Mick, Mickey, Micky, Mihael, Mike, Miky, Mykmael
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Lagos (Nigeria)
Also claims to be in:
West Hollywood, California, USA
Address(es):
310 S Altamont Drive 105, W. Hollywood, CA 90048, USA
Phone number(s):
3286286601
E-mail address(es):
Andrewmichael3030@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Linked In, Plenty of Fish, Twitter, Viber
Scam fake docs:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on May, 21, 2020)
Trece (USA)


He scammed me for lots of money. Says he is an oil rig engineer. Widowed, one daughter. He says he is half American. Father was an American diplomat. He speaks Swedish and has a bad temper. I know he had scammed other women. He also has a profile on LinkedIn under Michael H. I saw the same photo of his online for Twitter. He looks enough like the stolen photos to get away with it. He has a fake California driver license B 7720797, date of birth 1-28-1958.

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2020-05-21    Last updated: 2020-05-21    Views: 841