Scammer James Patrick

 

Free registration to view scammers profile photos

View big profile picture

 

 

 

First name: James

 

Last name: Patrick

 

Aka: Steven, William, John, Robert, Morgan, Frank M. Benjamin, Moore, Michael, Randy Morgan, Bernard Charles, Kilvin Santos, David, Artur Cosmin

 

Name aliases: Ben, Benard, Benjamine, Bernald, Bill, Billie, Billy, Bob, Charlie, Charls, Charlse, Davi, Davidde, Davide, Davido, Davids, Franc, Franck, Franka, Frankie, Franky, Frankyy, Jamie, Johnn, Kelivin, Kellvin, Kilvin, Mechael, Michale, Michel, Mick, Mickey, Micky, Mihael, Mike, Miky, Mykmael, Pat, Patt, Rob, Robbert, Robbie, Robby, Robert, Roberts, Robs, Steave, Steve, Wiliam, Williams, Willian, Willie, Wills, Willy

 

Age:

40

 

Location(s): Enugu (Nigeria); Port Harcourt (Nigeria)

 

Also claims to be in: Phnom Penh, Cambodia; London, England; Moscow, Russia; Houston, Texas, USA; Aberdeen, Scotland; Birmingham, England; Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA; Amsterdam, Netherlands; Edmonton, Alberta, Canada; Austin, Texas, USA

 

Address(es): unknown

 

Phone number(s): 447827129309
16313415322

 

E-mail address(es): unknown

 

Operates on website(s): Badoo, Beboo, Devoted Singles, Eskimi, Galactic Love, I Like You, Indonesian Cupid, Instagram, Love Planet, Meet Up, Muslima, My Love, Top Face, Twoo, Whats App, Zorpia

 

Scam media: unknown

 

Fake documents: unknown

 

   

 

Scam Report(s)

 

 

BEWARE: If you, at any time, contact a scammer and let him know he is posted on this website, it will lead to the termination of your account and you will be permanently banned!

 

Report N1 (added on February, 13, 2019)

I met this man call James Patrick on a Dating Site call Zorpia/Twoo. He works as a Civil Engineer-Construction Company in London. James Patrick is a widower with two children a girl and a boy!! He wife died in a fatal accident!!
He stole the pictures off a son of a very famous Romanian Singer.

Ekaterina (Russia)

Report N2 (added on March, 29, 2019)

He told than he is from Brooklyn. From.Romania born 1.2.1980. wife dead. One daughter Jenny in Romania Albina 4 old. Born 26.11.2014. Daughter is with mom in Romania. He work in office with bitcoin. Blood group 0+.

Mary (USA)

 

Comments

 

 

Please add comments about this scammer.


To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.

 

   

   

Created: 2019-02-13    Last updated: 2019-03-29    Views: 471