Popup content
MALE SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: David
Last name: Mean
Age: 40
AKA:
Benson Wendy Hon
AKA:
Benson Wendy Hon
Name aliases:
Ben, Davi, Davida, Davidde, Davide, Davide, Davido, Davids, Dawid
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Lagos (Nigeria)
Also claims to be in:
USA
Phone number(s):
22564247744
E-mail address(es):
Davidmean611@gmail.com
pdbgroupdelivery@outlook.com
Operates on site(s):
Tagged

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on January, 24, 2019)
Camille (Philippines)


I saw the messages of the scammers I read the same as what I was talking to in the email that they would be working on the marine authority and go to ivory coast in frica for the assignment. And he gives me $ 100,000. and get information about me.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from David Mean to Camille (Philippines)
Hello dear,
I want to tell you more about myself. My names are David Mean, I was born on the 15th day of April 1978, am single not married. My father has passed away. He was originated from United State of America, I was born and grew up in NY. I am the only son and child of my family. I live here in Poland, because i love it here, it has been a country of my choice, from where I am communicating with you and working as a marine and chief security officer in US marine authority based in contract assignment here in Poland and other Countries.
Mom lived back home in England with a house help and her driver. She loves the environment there and I do fly back home to visit them on vacations. My late father was a wonderful kind man and a philanthropist.
Furthermore, I am a fun loving man who cares for the need of others. I love travelling and shopping. I like listening to music. On the weekends, I use to go out for fun, going to the sea side having relaxing mind and se

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2019-01-24    Last updated: 2019-01-31    Views: 2118