Popup content
MALE SCAMMERS. com
First name: David
Last name: Martinez
Age: 57
AKA:
Dave
AKA:
Dave
Name aliases:
Daiv, Davi, Davida, Davidde, Davide, Davide, Davido, Davids, Dawid
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Lagos (Nigeria)
Also claims to be in:
San Francisco, California (USA)
Phone number(s):
7148238159
Operates on site(s):
Tinder

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on August, 1, 2017)
Patricia (USA)


Matched on Tinder, profile was removed, he had no good answer why... bet he was thought to be scammer by someone else. Phone texted, caught him in many lies, since he is texting others as well, and can't keep story straight. Says he was born Jan 13, 1960, has 1 daughter Dezy who is 16. Claims his wife of 15 years cheated on him twice. He is divorced for 4 years. Claims to be cyber security worker, with no degree just certifications. Asked me to only text him, and said he shut tinder acct for me. Caught him returning a text to Deborah today with same BS he feeds me.
He is a scammer for sure... beware!!

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2017-08-01    Last updated: 2017-08-01    Views: 2045