Popup content
MALE SCAMMERS. com
First name: Pierce
Last name: Scott
Age: 50
AKA:
Ronald G. Mackeller, Luis Artinano
AKA:
Ronald G. Mackeller, Luis Artinano
Name aliases:
Luiz, Ron, Sccot, Scolt, Scoot, Scot, Scoth, Scotth, Scottie, Scotts, Scotty
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Accra (Ghana)
Phone number(s):
233570576109
E-mail address(es):
Brytep@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Google Hangouts

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on March, 30, 2017)
Maria (USA)


This man is fake he pretends to be Luis artinano but calls himself Pierce Scott on Google red plus, I have two or three new pictures of Luis artinano no one has seen yet, I been talking to him 4 years and just found the truth that it's a man in Ghana and Luis artinano died in 2015.

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2017-03-30    Last updated: 2017-03-30    Views: 1602