Popup content
MALE SCAMMERS. com
ROMANCE SCAMMER Ryan Tunnicliffe Gorbey
First name: Ryan
Last name: Tunnicliffe Gorbey
Age: 36
AKA:
Roberto Brady
AKA:
Roberto Brady
Name aliases:
Rian, Rob, Robberto, Ryann
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Accra (Ghana)
Also claims to be in:
Turkey; Cyprus; UK; Houston, Texas (USA); Gaffney, South Carolina (USA)
Address(es):
326 Sierra st., Gaffney, South Carolina, USA
E-mail address(es):
capt_roberto_brady@hotmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Gay Romeo
Scam fake docs:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on November, 18, 2016)
Lars (Germany)


I like to report Lieut. Ryan Tunnicliffe Gorbey. Born in Houston,,Texas. 12th aug 1980. He also use the name Capt. Roberto Brady. He scammed me with both names. He wants to have money by money gram. Be alert and careful. He sent a Fake driver license. He is Supposed to be living in turkey, cyprus and UK.

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2016-11-18    Last updated: 2016-11-18    Views: 1572