Scammer Clark Pitts

 

View all pictures

 

 

 

First name: Clark

 

Last name: Pitts

 

Aka: Carlos, David Scotch

 

Name aliases: Carlous, Clarke, Clerk, Davi, Davidde, Davide, Davido, Davids

 

Age:

40

 

Location(s): Accra (Ghana)

 

Also claims to be in: San Jose, California (USA); New York City, NY (USA)

 

Address(es): 15519003861

 

Phone number(s): unknown

 

E-mail address(es): lovelyman5445@gmail.com
davidscotch001@hotmail.com
sgt.ryanpitts20@gmail.com

 

Operates on website(s): Tagged

 

Scam media: unknown

 

Fake documents: unknown

 

Celebrity website: visit official site

 

   

 

Scam Report(s)

 

 

BEWARE: If you, at any time, contact a scammer and let him know he is posted on this website, it will lead to the termination of your account and you will be permanently banned!

 

Report N1 (added on November, 11, 2016)

Military scammer - fake profile - image stolen from a person born in 1985 (scammers is 40 yrs old).

Eloha (USA)