Popup content
MALE SCAMMERS. com
First name: Simpson
Last name: Tammy
Age: 50
AKA:
Kingsley Chase
AKA:
Kingsley Chase
Name aliases:
Kingsely
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Lagos (Nigeria)
Also claims to be in:
Griffith, Indiana (USA)
Address(es):
403 Cline Ave., Griffith, Indiana, USA
Phone number(s):
3049336864
E-mail address(es):
ts615542@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Book Of Matches

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on September, 8, 2016)
Doris (USA)


He initiated contact on bookofmatches. He said his father was Norwegian and his mother was American. He was born, raised and educated in USA. He ask if I had Viber and we moved conversation to there. I ask him if he had Nextplus and he said he did. We talked about a week before exchanging phone numbers. He called me and had a very strong accent. A couple weeks into our conversation he text and said his 18 yr old daughter died. He was very upset. His mother was also sick. The next couple of weeks his mother died. He ask me for $2000.00 to help pay for her burial because his Chase account was frozen. He said if I could help him send the money to his friend Kingsley Chase account. He who owns at Roygate Investment and Resources in Georgia. I told him I wasn't sending him money and he became very agreesive telling me I was not sincere or the woman for him. I had lying lips. I will stay single and die. When I sent a text message to him on Nextplus it came up Ju-Li and Jabe M. I typed his email and it came up as a positive scammer. I have not had any further contact with him.

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2016-09-08    Last updated: 2016-09-08    Views: 1494