Popup content
MALE SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Hanli
Last name: Levine
Age: 51
AKA:
Hanli Levin
AKA:
Hanli Levin
Name aliases:
Han
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Lagos (Nigeria)
Also claims to be in:
Dronten (Netherlands); Armsterdam (Netherlands); United Kingdom
E-mail address(es):
levinhan@outlook.com
Operates on site(s):
Cherry Blossoms

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on January, 19, 2016)
Sarah (Australia)


I met this man on a Dating Site call cherryblossoms and he's name is Han Levin (51) Aka Hanli Levine born & raised in Amsterdam Netherlands but he now lives in Uniting Kingdom.
He works as a Distributing Manager for the Royal Institute Of British Architects in UK and he also a Developer and a Investor!
I am just giving you some information before I forget Han Levin is Widowed with one daughter call Chadia.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Hanli Levine to Sarah (Australia)
Dear
Hello, you're beautiful, how are you? happy Christmas.....

Dear
Hello, how are you? thanks for replying me, i really appreciate it, i would like to know you more better, hopefully you can give me your email address for more communication, wishing you merry Christmas and a happy new year in advance, have a nice day......

Greetings Dear,

How are you doing today? Thank you for replying to my message, You have done well, I am flattered and do not know what to say because I haven’t experience the online dating before, It’s like a task for me to accomplish and I will do my best to communicate with you and to know you more..

I will start by introducing myself, I hope you won’t mind if my mail gets too long for you to read, My name is Han Levin Originally from Amsterdam Netherlands, I was born and raised there, and move to the UK couples of years ago, I was born in the month of April 10th 1964..

I work a full time

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2016-01-19    Last updated: 2016-01-19    Views: 1136