Popup content
MALE SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Bernard
Last name: Vincent
Age: 50
AKA:
Paul Williams, Abraham Borketey
AKA:
Paul Williams, Abraham Borketey
Name aliases:
Abrahams, Benard, Bernald, Paull, Pual
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Accra (Ghana)
Also claims to be in:
Los Angeles, California (USA)
Phone number(s):
3316465837927
0237906954
E-mail address(es):
bernardv84@yahoo.com
williamsp865@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Skype, Yahoo Messenger

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on November, 27, 2015)
Patricia (Colombia)


4 months ago I was contacted by SKYPE For a user qqq123456827, telling Call BERNARD VINCENT, Mechanical Engineer Harvard, a widower with two daughters aged 11 and 8, who works in Australia but his daughters lived in a boarding school in California. He started very friendly, and I asked that we continue our communication by Yahoo messenger, because he was not very friendly with social networks and then a 2 weeks longer wanted to come and marry me para Colombia promising heaven and a perfect family life.
Were the first 2 months perfect, and solo Words and poems of love, until I said his daughters were going to Africa, but as he worked at the ship, in Australia the company STIGMA alleged call, he couldnt turn money to his daughters, and I accepted and i sent by western city of Ghana USD 280, Boateng name of peace, though I ask Usd 1000.
Then asked me to buy cell to send it to his daughters in Ghana by the name of Abraham Ghana Borketey name, because they had no way to take pictures of their supposed journey, and as I was his new mother, that they were desperate to meet me and talk to me.
Now I am given me that he works contracts and that his company paid him in cash and money sending me to my house, but I asked to do rotation UN Western USD 400 a delivery company Taiwan trust your company SECURITY PREMIER name Yung Tang Fong.
The information used by thus man During his talk;
BERNARD VINCENT Name
Born November 11, 1965
Live CALIFORNIA, 2520 West Avenue email his supposed daughter; susanlove4024@yahoo.com email Assumption school principal
Left now truly emotionally destroyed because I thought Rebuild UN esta home person, I worry, because it has all my data, telephone, address, pictures of me and my family.
I just hope that the data provided by You Can Stop a great con esta online ..

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Bernard Vincent to Patricia (Colombia)
To the one I love, the one I adore, My only goal in life, the one I live for Though we might fight more than we get along, I hope our relationship will never go wrong.I love to be with you, I love you around; I'm so glad I'm the one you found. Though you may not see what you mean to me,My love for you will always be.I know you love me and I know you care; That's why I treasure the love we share.I want you to know I'm here for you, Whatever it is I'll help you through.To the one I love, the one I adore, My love grows every day more and more.

thanks honey i love you so much my love you are a nice woman i think of you all the time honey i promise to be honest to you my love honey please i am in engine room all time i am so very busy my love we are doing some work in engine room honey please i will send you the money of the house thanks for be there for me my love honey please try and help me with my girls money i principle write me to and asking t

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2015-11-26    Last updated: 2015-11-26    Views: 1205