Popup content
MALE SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Wisdom
Last name: Palmer
Age: 56
AKA:
Wisdom Emom-Maragru, Stone, George Bobb, Robert James Haggitt, Kelvin Andrew, James Cartwright
AKA:
Wisdom Emom-Maragru, Stone, George Bobb, Robert James Haggitt, Kelvin Andrew, James Cartwright
Name aliases:
Andreaw, Andreev, Andrews, Andry, Bob, Georges, Geroge, Goerge, Gorge, Jamie, Kelivin, Kellvin, Kilvin, Rob, Robbert, Robbie, Robby, Roberts, Robort, Robret, Robs
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Abidjan (Cote d'Ivoire); Accra (Ghana); Kabul (Afghanistan)
Also claims to be in:
West Chester, Pennsylvania (USA); California (USA)
E-mail address(es):
emomewisdom@gmail.com
Jamescartwright049@gmail.com
bobbgroege00@gmail.com
ashkiihuritt@hotmail.com
jamescatright@outlook.com
jamescatwright361@gmail.com
jamescartwright5689@gmail.com
Skype: madumadu38; haggitt.robert.3; live:ashkiihuritt
Operates on site(s):
Skype, Tagged
Celebrity website:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 12, 2015)
Kitty (Germany)

Contacted me 2x by skype (1=wisdom palmer maragru56) (2=general wisdom emom olga195409182) He send me 1 email with 2 pictures but he forgot to erase the real name from the man on the pictures.
Scammer = FAKE
REPORT N2 (added on January, 15, 2018)
Eloha (USA)


Military scammer who wanted to meet me on tagged.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Wisdom Palmer to Kitty (Germany)
I am General Wisdom Palmer A native of West Chester, Pennsylvania, I earned commission from the United States Military Academy at West Point, New York in 1976. My assignment was Commanding General of the United States Army Forces Command. Additional commands include: the International Security Assistance Force - Joint Command (IJC) in Afghanistan; the 82nd Airborne Division; 2nd Brigade, 82nd Airborne Division; and 2nd Battalion, 502nd Infantry Regiment, 101st Airborne Division (Air Assault). I commanded companies in 75th Ranger Regiment, and 1st Armored Division. I holds a Master of Arts in National Security and Strategic Studies from the United States Naval War College and a Masters of Military Art and Science from the United States Army Command and General Staff College.

I was born 23/10/ 1957 I'm a single father with two kids , there means the whole world to me.I would love to find the perfect woman to spend the rest of my life with,A woman who should not be

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2015-06-12    Last updated: 2018-01-15    Views: 1059