Popup content
MALE SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Fred
Last name: Louw
Age: 50
AKA:
Pedro Anthony, Marcus Hernandez, Bastian Oblak, Roland Kelvin, Mario Mablo, John Mark, David Frank, Evan Dennings, Scott Williams, Tommy Grand, Andrea Kumar, Haarala Reet, Nathan Jamie, Steven Scott, Marek Stanislaw, Roland Wayne, Marcus Hensley, Matthew Nelson, Wille Toveli, Eric Oscar Anthony, Nathan Sullivan, Jean Thomas Poirier
AKA:
Pedro Anthony, Marcus Hernandez, Bastian Oblak, Roland Kelvin, Mario Mablo, John Mark, David Frank, Evan Dennings, Scott Williams, Tommy Grand, Andrea Kumar, Haarala Reet, Nathan Jamie, Steven Scott, Marek Stanislaw, Roland Wayne, Marcus Hensley, Matthew Nelson, Wille Toveli, Eric Oscar Anthony, Nathan Sullivan, Jean Thomas Poirier
Name aliases:
Anthoney, Antoine, Antone, Antonie, Antonni, Antony, Davi, Davida, Davidde, Davide, Davide, Davido, Davids, Dawid, Enthony, Erick, Franc, Franck, Franka, Frankie, Franky, Frankyy, Freddy, Jaen, Jami, Jamia, Jeans, Jhon, Johnn, Jonh, Kelivin, Kellvin, Kilvin, Marc, Marck, Marcuse, Markie, Markk, Matheew, Mathew, Mathews, Mathhew, Matt, Mattew, Mattheu, Matthieu, Mattis, Mattiss, Matty, Natan, Nerlson, Oskar, Rolland, Rollnad, Rowland, Sccot, Scolt, Scoot, Scot, Scoth, Scotth, Scottie, Scotts, Scotty, Steave, Steaven, Steve, Stevens, Thamas, Thom, Thomes, Tom, Toma, Tomas, Tomme, Tommy, Toni, Tonny, Tony, Toomas, Wayney, Welams, Weyney, Wyne
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Accra (Ghana); Lagos (Nigeria); Nasarawa (Nigeria)
Also claims to be in:
South Africa; Namibia; Goose Creek, South Carolina, USA; San francisco, California, USA; Chicago, Illinois, USA; San Jose, California, USA; Stevens Point, Wisconsin, USA; Seattle, Washington, USA; Fleming Island, Florida, USA; Glasgow, Scotland; London, England
Phone number(s):
27744177807
4133401108
9177659449
441133208676
659100100
447442609523
447803585872
E-mail address(es):
fredhlouw@yahoo.com
louwfredh@yahoo.com
denningsevan@gmail.com
sc012286@yahoo.com
n11241957@gmail.com
williamsmrgan90@gmail.com
Stevenscott507@gmail.com
jackbaylor578@gmail.com
mrcshensley@gmail.com
matthewnelson52@gmail.com
rolandwayne777@outlook.com
christopherbogdangen@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Eskimi, Face Book, I Like You, Inter Pals, Lava Place, Love Planet, Oasis, Talk Gator, Tender Singles, Top Face, Twitter, Wamba

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 2, 2015)
Bianca (South Africa)

Has 6 profiles.
Contact women.
Tell them after a shart while that he loves them Use words like love, babe, angel, honey in his letters, Says his wife died in motor accident.
Says daughter is Karen and lives with his mother in Madrid.
Says he is a engineer and work most of the time outside RSA on contracts.
Need money to complete his contract and ask women to help and he will pay back when back in RSA.
REPORT N2 (added on May, 14, 2020)
Kender (Canada)


The photos stolen and they belong to a Belgian man who lives in Xhendelesse, Liege, Belgium, as a Belgian Politician.
This is what the scammer wrote to me in WhatsApp online:
"Hello How are you doing? I asked you a question yesterday but you didn't answer, well in a Brief introduction about myself, My real name is ( Eric Oscar Anthony), born in 22 AUGUST 1968 in Oslo Norway. I am originally from Oslo, My parents relocated to the England when I was 17 years old. I studied petroleum engineering at Cambridge University... after which I started my own business. I am a consultant by profession, I specialize in oil and gas exploration and supply. I am also involved in oil spill management. My dad died in a car accident My ex-wife died of childbirth and I have a daughter of 16 years old her name( Jessy ) currently living with my mother in another city Liverpool I live alone in London were i work. I am (171CM) tall, brown eyes, black hair and i weigh 80kg in weight. The only thing that has kept me going is my daughter, she is my backbone. My heart is free and open, also I will be happy, if I find the same heart and it will be mutual.
Best Regards,Eric Anthony."

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Fred Louw to Bianca (South Africa)
Dearest love,

Trust that your night was peaceful and refreshed to face the day challenge? I had a graceful night. Thinking about you and missing you. The feeling is quite unusual for me, as I last felt this type of connection with my late wife. I ask myself, how is it possible to fall in love without meeting you in person? But then I realize that writing you a letter is a good way to go somewhere without moving anything but your heart. The age of technology has both revived the use of writing and provided ever more reason for its spiritual solace. Emails are letters, after all, more lasting than phone calls. Even if many of them are too curious for you. Falling in love through letter writing has been going on for hundreds of years. In what sense does it differ from falling in love in the regular way?

Letter writing as a romantic process was and to some extent, still is, particularly prevalent during prolonged periods of contract, when we are far from each oth

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Profile    Created: 2015-06-02    Last updated: 2021-04-07    Views: 1419