Popup content
MALE SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Sergey
Last name: Trebutov
Age: 19
AKA:
Ilya
AKA:
Ilya
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Kirov (Russia); Saratov (Russia); Yoshkar-Ola (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 410012, Saratov, Zarubin str., 53/57A
E-mail address(es):
penguins195@yandex.ru
Operates on site(s):
Another Friend, Daddy Hunt, Gay Datanta
Scam media:
Video 1

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on March, 2, 2015)
John (England)


This lad contacted me on daddyhunt and we subsequently exchanged man emails over 1 month. I hope I can help in stopping these people from hurting others.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Sergey Trebutov to John (England)
Hi, John! It's me, Sergey (DaddyHunt.com).
This short letter for verification. I send you my pictures. Send me your answer if you have received this letter. Then I will write a long letter to you about me and my life.
Sergey.

Hello, John! Thank you for your answer! This is my first long letter to you, and I'm a little worried. I'm a shy guy, but I will try to write you a good and open letters. I rarely talk to men on the Internet, but I want to do it with you and get to know you better.
My name is Sergey, I'm 19 years old (15 March 1995). I live in Russia, Saratov, which is located about 850 km from Moscow. Population - about 830,000 people. This is a huge city, but not so big as Moscow. There are many theaters, museums and other cultural centers, but I rarely visit them. I send you some pictures of my city.
I live in an apartment with my mom. She is a very good woman, and knows that I'm gay. My mom has a neutral attitude towards my sexual

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2015-03-02    Last updated: 2015-03-02    Views: 1106