All reports about male scammers

 

Prev... 6789101112131415 ...Next

 

 

Name: Scot 
Aka: unknown
Age: 57
Location: Manchester, United Kingdo
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: unknown
On web sites: Tagged

 

Report: Scammer who wanted to meet me on Tagged

 

View scammer's photos >>>

 

 

Name: Vandarz 
Aka: unknown
Age: 59
Location: Long Beach, CA
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: unknown
On web sites: Tagged

 

Report: Scammer ? image stolen

 

View scammer's photos >>>

 

 

Name: Philips 
Aka: unknown
Age: 52
Location: New York City, NY
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: unknown
On web sites: Tagged

 

Report: Scammer who wanted to meet me on Tagged

 

View scammer's photos >>>

 

 

Name: Michael 
Aka: unknown
Age: 47
Location: Austra, Turkey
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: unknown
On web sites: Tagged

 

Report: Scammer who wanted to meet me on Tagged ? image stolen

 

View scammer's photos >>>

 

 

Name: Colombo Romano
Aka: unknown
Age: 60
Location: Palo Alto,California
Address: 237 Beach Rd,
Phone: +14422355449
Email: Colomboromano90@gmail.com
On web sites: unknown

 

Report: He first made contact by texting with me through Facebook. We have been corresponding by texting and phone calls for 6 months. Nothing stands out but I just have an uneasy feeling at times that it is too good to be true. He hasn't asked for any money, but told me he has investments and did ask if I was interested. I told him no and it hasn't been mentioned since. He says he loves me repeatedly and plans to come to Australia when he finishes his security business next month in March. At present he has a contract in Damascus which he says he wants to end next month.

 

View scammer's photos >>>

 

 

Name: Phileas Falentin
Aka: unknown
Age: 73
Location: Montreal, Canada
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: nathalie.heinrich1955@gmail.com
On web sites: Tagged

 

Report: cancer scammer with wrong age ? born in 1955 and supposed to be 73 yrs old wrong name Nathalie Heinrich - profile name is PHILEAS FALENTIN Wrong gender: Nathalie is female ? gender on the profile is male Profile image is of a young man

 

View scammer's photos >>>

 

 

Name: Peters J
Aka: unknown
Age: 50
Location: Balashov, Russia
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: unknown
On web sites: Tagged

 

Report: Scammer who wanted to meet me on tagged - image stolen

 

View scammer's photos >>>

 

 

Name: Ackermann 
Aka: unknown
Age: 60
Location: Waldorf, MD
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: unknown
On web sites: Tagged

 

Report: Scammer who wanted to meet me on Tagged

 

View scammer's photos >>>

 

 

Name: Mandy Kurt
Aka: unknown
Age: 64
Location: Nigeria
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: Mandykurt00@gmail.com
On web sites: Nigeria

 

Report: He is or says he is the police commissioner of Nigeria I am owed money but they keep demand fees I send and I don't get my pay out the person that picked the money up is Celestine Itamah they lie lie lie this is suppose to be the Nigerian police all croorut and dos is the federal night cout of Nigeria also a markfisher114@yahoo.co.uk

 

View scammer's photos >>>

 

 

Name: Bobby Carson
Aka: Timothy Stone
Age: 52
Location: Houston America
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: bobbykcarson@gmail.com
On web sites: Wamba

 

Report: This man in the photo was a scammer whos name is Timothy Stone from Nigeria a 29 year old student

 

View scammer's photos >>>

 

 

Prev... 6789101112131415 ...Next