Search

Not Published Reports

 

Prev... 12345678910 ...Next

 

 

Name: frank mcdonalds
Aka: usa
Age: 56
Location: modesto ca
Address: 1108lexington
Phone: unknown
Email: frankmcdonalds@yahoo.com
Skype:
Messengers:
Social:
On web sites: wayn.com

 

Report: he scams women for money,he tells them all kind of sob stories to get money from them.

 

 

Name: tony williams
Aka: unknown
Age: 51
Location: usa
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: tonywilliams74@ymail.com
Skype:
Messengers:
Social:
On web sites: yes

 

Report: hes scammes women out of money by telling the he loves then and wants to marry then i no of a least 2 women he has done his to and threats with black mail a very nasty littel man that need to be stopped thank you

 

 

Name: Nacir Nasr
Aka: unknown
Age: born on 24. 09. 1982
Location: Tunisia Hammamet, Hotel Bel Azur Talassa
Address: unknown
Phone: (8)1021623070888
Email: nacir.nasr@hotmail.com
Skype:
Messengers:
Social:
On web sites: Facebook.com

 

Report: He works in a hotel. He is deceiving elderly women, offers a massage. She writes sms about love , communicates in Skype. He says that he loves and wants to marry. Says he's the colonel. He says that he lost his job. Very primitive type.Requests to send him money through bank transfers.Wants to get a first mobile phone, then laptop, then a car.

 

 

Name: eric murphy
Aka: unknown
Age: 57
Location: Texas.USA/London.UK
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: eric_murphy84@yahoo.com
Skype:
Messengers:
Social:
On web sites: wayn.com

 

Report: I have heard that this man is a scammer and would like him checked out please

 

 

Name: Brain White
Aka: unknown
Age: 45 yrs.Old
Location: 10Kajode St.Ikeja State. Lagos Country.Negeria.
Address: unknown23401
Phone: 2347087592542
Email: Brain.white 50
Skype:
Messengers:
Social:
On web sites: unknown

 

Report: pls be careful with this person he is one of the scammer in negeria.He alwaycarefulls ask money to one of the chatmate . he used many names like for ex. MATT DECARO,KELVIN LORD,SIMON,ERIC SIMON,DAVID BRAIN WHITEE AND JEFF THOMAS PLS. To all woman in the world be carefll and dont trust with this kind of person

 

 

Name: patrick williams
Aka: unknown
Age: 40
Location: abia state africa
Address: unknown
Phone: 0112348124921611
Email: bigpatman7@yahoo.com
Skype:
Messengers:
Social:
On web sites: facebook

 

Report: I've been contacted on facebook by a nigerian scanner. Sent emails to me then started chatting with me on yahoo messenger. Also texted me from an international number. Then I called him on that number and confronted him. He still talked to me. Said he lives in Africa now but email ip addresses came mostly from sunnyvale California and some from new York and one from proxy server in Brazil. He asked me for money. I said no. Still getting texts from him once in a while. Said he needed money for internet because it was going off. So now he won't send me any emails. His email was bigpatman7@yahoo.com and name is Patrick Williams.

 

 

Name: patrick williams
Aka: unknown
Age: 40
Location: abia state africa
Address: unknown
Phone: 0112348124921611
Email: bigpatman7@yahoo.com
Skype:
Messengers:
Social:
On web sites: facebook

 

Report: I've been contacted on facebook by a nigerian scanner. Sent emails to me then started chatting with me on yahoo messenger. Also texted me from an international number. Then I called him on that number and confronted him. He still talked to me. Said he lives in Africa now but email ip addresses came mostly from sunnyvale California and some from new York and one from proxy server in Brazil. He asked me for money. I said no. Still getting texts from him once in a while. Said he needed money for internet because it was going off. So now he won't send me any emails. His email was bigpatman7@yahoo.com and name is Patrick Williams.

 

 

Name: Charles Adjei
Aka: Ben Kinzie, Brent Kinzie
Age: ?
Location: Accra, Ghana
Address: unknown
Phone: 233207620401
Email: lybrent@live.com ben.kinzie@yahoo.com charl111@live.com
Skype:
Messengers:
Social:
On web sites: Yahoo (chat) Oasis Active

 

Report: This man says he is a US soldier in Afgahanistan with son in Accra, Ghana attending christian school and asks to send money to boy in the name of his carer Charles Adjei (via Western Union). Talks on Yahoo chat, sends photo's of soldiers that look similar. Says he was born in San Francisco and now has home in Rhode Island, USA. Ghana Police not interested in report.

 

 

Name: Aaron Ramos
Aka: unknown
Age: about 48
Location: Sudan- Nigeria
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: ramosaaron@yahoo.com and on facebook as Aaron Ramos
Skype:
Messengers:
Social:
On web sites: unknown

 

Report: He tried to potray himself as an Army Captain on a special assignment first Sudan mored right away to Nigeria. I looked up and there with message on facebook from that day on he was pushing it. I was supprised to hear him say he was calling me on his cell phone from a special assignment the military assign him to in Nigeria 2 days before bombing at the police station. I checked it and it was evident it happened.All the girls on his page are working with him. He friend one from my page to make sur he is able to get back in contact with me. HE has enough of my information to know I have a blackberry touch that means my information is no longer secure.

 

 

Name: rasak abubakargoes
Aka: unknown
Age: 40s
Location: accura ghana
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: rita_love728@tahoo.com
Skype:
Messengers:
Social:
On web sites: unknown

 

Report: really bad about making u think hes in love with you and then asks for money. he is a big time scammer and is from ghana he is one of the romance scammers.ive delt with him before.

 

 

Prev... 12345678910 ...Next