Search

    

Not Published Reports

 

Prev... 32333435363738394041 ...Next

 

 

Name: charfi trabelsi
Aka: unknown
Age: 32
Location: Paris
Address: unknown
Phone: 0033645489761
Email: charfi/facebook.com
On web sites: facebook

 

Report: charfi trabelsi is an tunesian man without papers and he 's looking for womans to ask them to marry for the papers ,so lady's wachting for these men,he is only interest in your money ,and to send it to his family in tunesie

 

 

Name: mark david
Aka: fred cooper
Age: 48
Location: dallas texas
Address: unknown
Phone: 630-489-9130, 774-383-0653, +4470 2401 4542
Email: fredcooper0151@yahoo.com
On web sites: Facebook

 

Report: I met Fred on Facebook, he claims to be an engineer with a contract worth 480.000 once the job is completed in Scotland on an oil rig, He produce pictures and documents. He said he is originally from Dallas Texas. However he lost is wallet and needs $10.000 to able to purchase chemicals so that he can come back to the states and meet me and my family.

 

 

Name: Steve Douglas
Aka: unknown
Age: 49
Location: Kingston 19, Jamaica
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: none
On web sites: https://www.facebook.com/LEVELUPMUSIC and http://www.hi5.com/

 

Report: Steve Douglas 26 Happy Grove Road Kingston 19 Jamaica phone (876) 899-5865 and (876) 632-2397 tried to defraud me by demanding I send him two western union each $850 USD on Thursday May 17, 2014 and $850 Saturday May 19, 2014. for him to get his recording studio equipment. Dating Site Scammer! I told him Never lie to people to get their money, life's savings, and other valuables from them. Not only is this an illegal thing to do, it's a really low and despicable a way to behave. He called me all kinds of deplorable names and tried to emotionally damage me. BEWARE OF THIS FRAUD. DO NOT SEND HIM MONEY he is a LIAR!

 

 

Name: Wagner James
Aka: Lucas
Age: 45
Location: Afghanistan
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: Jawagner9@yahoo.com
On web sites: Our time

 

Report: I talked to him for about one month. He claimed to be army stationed in Afghanistan . He would retiring in about two months. Said he had a daughter that is 13, her name was Naomi . He ask me for $6,500, to pay customs for some jewelry he was shipping home , and of course to me. I didn't give him a dime. He wanted me to cancel the web site I had been on. I'm sure He didn't want another scammer to get me first. He is a very smooth talker. Beware of him.

 

 

Name: Frank Deluca
Aka: unknown
Age: 49
Location: Philadelphia ,Pa, USA ; Edinburgh , Scotland , UK
Address: unknown
Phone: 484-275-0280; 011-44-7457-542259
Email: frankdelucax@yahoo.com; begreenman@talkmatch.com
On web sites: Match.com

 

Report: He contacted me on match.com. We corresponded for 3 months. He said he had to travel for a business deal to Scotland. When in Scotland he said he could not finish his deal without paying a barrister. He asked me to send money to Mr. T S D C Sousa, Frank Luca, Natacha Abdul Latif, and Tania Soraia Deceita Sousa. He first asked for me to send it all at once. Then he asked that I send it to two different people via Western Union. He also asked for a bank draft. The amounts were $1644.00, $1540.95 and $6500.00. He then asked for a $100.00 Walmart card for his daughter. I later got an email from a woman who told me he had scammed her and me. She had the same phone number and the letters were exactly alike.

 

 

Name: Kelvin James
Aka: unknown
Age: 53
Location: kubal afghanstein
Address: Orlando Florida
Phone: never had one
Email: kelvin_james11@yahoo.com
On web sites: was on Twoo and Zorpia. com

 

Report: he claims that he is in the US Army and was coming home and has a son named Alex

 

 

Name: Godfrey Paul
Aka: unknown
Age: 52
Location: Liverpool ,UK
Address: unknown
Phone: +4470359594419 ---+2348102872633
Email: godfrey paul30@yahoo.com
On web sites: Tagged

 

Report: I search for the name of Godfrey Paul But I didn't find instead i see his picture with different name as Robert Taylor. he claim that he working in a oil company in delta state now.He claim that he has adaughther and birthday is coming this May 2,2014. He let me spoke toher daughter and she ask for a gift of cellphone and if can be send in form of money.I doubted already because the face of the girl is not on her age.and seldom i see this godfrey on cam if he appear on cam by flushing only and saying the network is bad.

 

 

Name: Ronald corvino
Aka: unknown
Age: fifty
Location: Afghanistan
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: r_corvino@aol.com
On web sites: Facebook, yahoo mail. Skype

 

Report: He is a very active scammer. He is a soldier in Afghanistan and need money for his son

 

 

Name: Daniel sTORM
Aka: unknown
Age: 60
Location: Ghana
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: daniel_storm51@yahoo.com
On web sites: match.com

 

Report: He said he in London but found out he is in Ghana. He kept asking me to do stuff for him but not for money directly. When I found out he was in Ghana I ended contact

 

 

Name: Lucas James
Aka: unknown
Age: unknown
Location: Afganistan
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: none given
On web sites: facebook

 

Report: This man is scammer

 

 

Prev... 32333435363738394041 ...Next