Search

Not Published Reports

 

Prev... 11121314151617181920 ...Next

 

 

Name: Micheal R
Aka: unknown
Age: 55
Location: Chicago, IL
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: unknown
Skype: unknown
Messengers:
Social: unknown
On web sites: Tagged

 

Report: Scammer

 

 

Name: Michel David
Aka: Larry D. Gonzales
Age: 54
Location: merchester, United Kingdom
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: unknown
Skype: unknown
Messengers:
Social: unknown
On web sites: Tagged

 

Report: Scammer - fake profile ? image stolen. Asking for private information in his first message to me.

 

 

Name: Wills Anthony
Aka: unknown
Age: 48
Location: Florida and Turkey
Address: 398 Tuscany Chase Drive Daytona Beach Florida 32117
Phone: 2313031954
Email: Michael.godwin.98499M Facebook
Skype: unknown
Messengers:
Social: unknown
On web sites: Skout

 

Report: Claims to be a Transportation Engineer. Who now is in Turkey on contract. His wife passed away 5 years ago from breast cancer, who was a nurse. They lived in Denver but he moved to Daytona Beach Florida and purchased a home. No children. Has French accent and sings.

 

 

Name: Michael Hainrich
Aka: Mike H
Age: 48
Location: Curtis Bay, MD
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: ebpk9073@yahoo.com
Skype: unknown
Messengers:
Social: unknown
On web sites: Tagged

 

Report: Typical scam and African/English grammar. Image of a white male: Am just looking - I am a man looking for the right woman - Distance does not count in a relationship Junk: kindly email me back through my private email address (ebpk9073 -AT- yahoo -DOT- com) beacuse i am using my office PC and dating sites are not allowed as the company's policy demands Junkmail to elderly woman age 48/68

 

 

Name: Kelvin White
Aka: Kelvin Smith
Age: 52
Location: Sabah Malaysia Manchester GB
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: Facebook Kelvin White
Skype: unknown
Messengers:
Social: unknown
On web sites: Skout Facebook Messenger

 

Report: Kelvin White, claims to be Civil Engineer working in Sabah Malaysia. Born in Manchester GB, born April 12, 1966. States his ex is from Iceland, divorced in 2010 because she fooled around on him. Children Andy, 18 and daughter Catherine, 16, who reside with his 72 year old mother in Odense Denmark.

 

 

Name: Milton J
Aka: unknown
Age: 58
Location: Ashburn, VA
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: unknown
Skype: unknown
Messengers:
Social: unknown
On web sites: Tagged

 

Report: Scammer

 

 

Name: Mitchell D
Aka: unknown
Age: 49
Location: Ratcliff, TX
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: unknown
Skype: unknown
Messengers:
Social: unknown
On web sites: Tagged

 

Report: Scammer Scamtext on his profile: I thought I would throw some keywords that would describe what I like to do. If you recognize yourself in some of them, I think it might be worth taking the time to keep on reading my profile. If you don?t keep on reading, I swear I won?t be upset with you. I will never know anyway :-)Travel, surprises, music, dancing,gardening, sports, books, last minute plans, open mind, photography, museum, craziness, spontaneity, going out (but also staying in),sharing,simplicity,respect,down to earth(however fantasy is also very important), people, casual,word,news,work,sense of humor about yourself, awareness

 

 

Name: Paul Pellegrino
Aka: hambone23
Age: 67
Location: US
Address: unknown
Phone: 469-708-5199
Email: paulpellegrinoo@gmail.com
Skype: unknown
Messengers:
Social: facebook acct
On web sites: christian mingle

 

Report: This person sent me an email back at the first part of March, after exchanging e-mail, I received an email from CM that his Profile had been taken down. This evening 3/29/17 I received a smile on Christian Mingle from a gentleman. Turns out its Paul again, with pictures this time. I received an email from the Admin of Christian Mingle that he has been taken down and that he is a scammer.

 

 

Name: Michael Kenny Singh
Aka: unknown
Age: 61
Location: Salida, Colorado
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: michael_singh2@usa.com
Skype: kennysingh112
Messengers:
Social: unknown
On web sites: was on christian mingle

 

Report: So not sure if this guy is a scammer however today I received an email from him today with his pictures and a picture of a contract award certificate. I thought this was strange...he had been telling me that he was waiting on a bid for work. But I have never seen a certificate before usually a basis contract. Have been in contact with this person off and on for about 3 weeks.

 

 

Name: Alexander McNeil
Aka: unknown
Age: 63
Location: Virginia
Address: unknown
Phone: unknown
Email: a.mcneil60@hotmail.com
Skype: unknown
Messengers:
Social: unknown
On web sites: Ourtime

 

Report: Connects on ourtime. States he owns a business and currently lives in virginia. Engineer in the oil industry. Gets a contract in the UK. leave right away with his son Michael and the following day on the way to the port to take his machinery to its location the truck catches fire and he loses eveything. Needs 50,000 to replace it and only has 45,000 on hand.

 

 

Prev... 11121314151617181920 ...Next